Log in
Sign up
You registered successfully!

Sell aircraft
Sign up
Log in
A link to change your password was sent to your E-mail.
Recovery

We will send instructions for password recovery to this E-mail

Log in
English
English
Русский
Log in
SELL NOW
Compare
Remember
1/2
Let - L410 uvp-e20, 2009
598 000 $
~506 607 €
~43 768 337 i
The Name of the seller:
Airport Service
Location:
Russia
Show phone
The Name of the seller:
Airport Service
Location:
Russia
Show phone

Let - L410 uvp-e20, 2009

598 000 $
~506 607 €
~43 768 337 i
Remember
Compare
Print
31 July 2021
88

Avionics:

Electronic information system EFI-890R
NAV/COM/GPS GNS 430 (W)
Marker beacon receiver KMR 675
Automatic direction-finding equipment KR 87
Attitude heading reference system AHC 1000
Distance measuring equipment KDM 706A
Intercom and passenger announcing system KMA 24 H-70
Radio transponder GTX-330(D)
Flight data recorder FA-2100
Emergency beacon ELT C406-2
Pilot cab sound recorder FA-2100
Weather radar RDR-2000
Height finder KRA 405B
EGPWS MARK VI

Equipment:

Speed indicator Thommen 5A-16
Barometric pressure altimeter Thommen 3A-63
Encoding altimeter Thommen AC32
Secondary horizon indicator MCI 4300-412
Magnet compass LUN 1221.1-8
Torque indicator LUN 1539.02-8
Core engine RPM indicator LUN 1347.83-8
Propeller RPM indicator LUN 1348.03-8
Temperature indicator LUN 1370.08-8
Three-pointer engine gage unit LUN 1538.01-8
Main fuel tank level indicator LUN 1634.01-8
Tip tanks fuel level indicator LUN 1674-8
Rate meter PC 900-1
Outside air temperature indicator Scoot Model 2716
Double pointer air Thermometer LUN 5610.01-8
Time meter GROB Benz Micro Swiss 115EG-7780

Other comments:

Mothballed since 2016, not flying
Other aircraft Let - L410 uvp-e20 (3)

Basic information:

Category: Turboprops
Manufacturer: Let
Model: L410 uvp-e20
Year: 2009
RAID (hours): 4932
Registration
number:
RA67004
Serial number: 092622

Information engines:

number of engines: 2

Engine №1

Make:: M601E
Serial number: 091005
Total time: 5496 h
Last annual inspection: September 2013
screw Model: V510/90
the Total time of the screw: 4604 h

Engine №2

Make:: M601E
Serial number: 094002
Total time: 5499 h
Last annual inspection: September 2013
screw Model: V510/90
the Total time of the screw: 4604 h
The Name of the seller:
Airport Service
Location:
Russia
Show phone